logo
Stewart Boys Racing
(404) 787-1818
contact@stewartboysracing.com

Schedule

Stewart Boys Racing / Events / Schedule

Next Race

Black Sky, Harpursville, NY

September 15th

Cooper Stewart 2018 Race Results

Harris Bridge – Woodruff, SC
Class Finish: 2 / Overall Finish: 2
Big Buck – Union, SC
Class Finish: 11 / Overall Finish: 63
Sandblaster – Gaston, SC
Class Finish: 1 / Overall Finish: 1
Wild Board – Palatka, FL
Class Finish: 4 / Overall Finish: 15
The General – Washington, GA
Class Finish: 7 / Overall Finish: 48
Antioch – Morganton, SC
Class Finish: 1 / Overall Finish: 5
Camp Coker – Society Hill, SC
Class Finish: 7 / Overall Finish: 55
Strange’s Ranch – Laurens, SC
Class Finish: 1 / Overall Finish: 1
Water Wheel Classic – Shelby, NC
Class Finish: 1 / Overall Finish: 1
X-Factor – Peru, IN
Class Finish: 8 / Overall Finish: 36
Pea Ridge – Union, SC
Class Finish: 1 / Overall Finish: 1
John Penton – Millfield, OH
Class Finish: 1 / Overall Finish: 14
Welborn Farms – Booneville, NC
Class Finish: 5 / Overall Finish: 20
Tomahawk – Odessa, NY
Class Finish: 7 / Overall Finish: 68
Snowshoe – Snowshoe, WV
Class Finish: 5 / Overall Finish: 30
Full Gas Enduro – Fairmount City, PA
Class Finish: 2 / Overall Finish: 3
IXCR Mission Impossible – Attica, IN
Class Finish: 7

Charlie Stewart 2018 Race Results

Harris Bridge – Woodruff, SC
Class Finish: 1 / Overall Finish: 3
Big Buck – Union, SC
Class Finish: 1 / Overall Finish: 11
Sandblaster – Gaston, SC
Class Finish: 1 / Overall Finish: 5
Wild Boar – Palatka, FL
Class Finish: 8 / Overall Finish: 47
The General – Washington,GA
Class Finish: 1 / Overall Finish: 10
Enola – Morganton, NC
Class Finish: 2 / Overall Finish: 4
Antioch – Morganton, NC
Class Finish: 1 / Overall Finish: 4
Camp Coker – Society Hill, SC
Class Finish: 1 / Overall Finish: 13
Strange’s Ranch – Laurens, SC
Class Finish: 6 / Overall Finish: 12
Strange’s Ranch – Laurens, SC
Class Finish: 6 / Overall Finish: 12
Water Wheel Classic – Shelby, NC
Class Finish: 1 / Overall Finish: 2
X-Factor – Peru, IN
Class Finish: 2 / Overall Finish: 21
Pea Ridge – Union, SC
Class Finish: 1 / Overall Finish: 3
John Penton – Millfield, OH
Class Finish: 6 / Overall Finish: 68
Welborn Farms – Booneville, NC
Class Finish: 1 / Overall Finish: 4
Tomahawk – Odessa, NY
Class Finish: 6 / Overall Finish: 49
Snowshoe – Snowshoe, WV
Class Finish: 10 / Overall Finish: 69
Full Gas Enduro – Fairmount City, PA
Class Finish: 1 / Overall Finish: 1
IXCR Mission Impossible – Attica, IN
Class Finish: 3

Luke Shepherd 2018 Race Results

Big Buck – Union, SC
UTV Class Finish: 2 / Overall Finish: 9
Big Buck – Union, SC
ATV Class Finish: 25 / Overall Finish: 159
Wild Boar – Palatka, FL
UTV Class Finish: 6 / Overall Finish: 18
The General – Washington, GA
ATV Class Finish: 22 / Overall Finish: 133
Steele Creek – Morganton, NC
ATV Class Finish: 11 / Overall Finish: 90
Camp Coker – Society Hill, SC
UTV Class Finish: 16 / Overall Finish: 54
Camp Coker – Society Hill, SC
ATV Class Finish: 9 / Overall Finish: 43
X-Factor – Peru, IN
Class Finish: 20 / Overall Finish: 118
The Bluff – Bloomington, IN
SXS Pro Open: 4 / Overall Finish: 4
The Bluff – Bloomington, IN
Junior A ATV: 1 / Overall Finish: 6
John Penton – Millfield, OH
Junior A ATV: 5 / Overall Finish: 39
John Penton – Millfield, OH
SXS Pro Am: 4 / Overall Finish: 4
Tomahawk – Odessa, NY
Class Finish: 12 / Overall Finish: 69
Snowshoe – Snowshoe, WV
Class Finish: 6 / Overall Finish: 40
Round 5 NE Extreme Dirt Track – Ashtabula, OH
XC Class Finish: 3
IXCR Mission Impossible – Attica, IN
Class Finish: 1 / Overall Finish: 6

Megan Shepherd 2018 Race Results

Harris Bridge – Woodruff, SC
Class Finish: 9 / Overall Finish: 20
Big Buck – Union, SC
Class Finish: 4 / Overall Finish: 26
Wild Boar – Palatka, FL
Class Finish: 4 / Overall Finish: 33
The General – Washington,GA
Class Finish: 9 / Overall Finish: 168
Steele Creek – Morganton, NC
Class Finish: 6 / Overall Finish: 75
Camp Coker – Society Hill, SC
Class Finish: 4 / Overall Finish: 25
ATV MX Ironman – Crawfordsville, IN
Class: WMX / Overall Finish: 1
ATV MX Ironman – Crawfordsville, IN
Class: Women’s 25+ / Overall Finish: 1
X-Factor – Peru, IN
Class Finish: 6 / Overall Finish: 74
The Bluff – Bloomington, IN
Women’s ATV: 2 / Overall Finish: 46
John Penton – Millfield, OH
Class Finish: 3 / Overall Finish: 20
Tomahawk – Odessa, NY
Class Finish: 3 / Overall Finish: 21
Snowshoe – Snowshoe, WV
Class Finish: 5 / Overall Finish: 87
Round 5 NE Extreme Dirt Track – Ashtabula, OH
Women’s Class Finish: 3
IXCR Mission Impossible – Attica, IN
Women’s Class Finish: 1 / Overall Finish: 20

Charlie Stewart 2017 GNCC Results

Round 1 – Big Buck – Union, SC
Class Finish: 4 / Overall Finish: 29
Round 2 – Wild Boar – Palatka, FL
Class Finish: 3 / Overall Finish: 36
Round 3 – Cannonball – Sparta, GA
Class Finish: 5 / Overall Finish: 36
Round 4 – Steele Creek – Morganton, NC
Class Finish: 12 / Overall Finish: 73
Round 5 – Camp Coker – Society Hill, SC
Class Finish: 4 / Overall Finish: 28
Round 6 – X-Factor – Peru, IN
Class Finish: 5 / Overall Finish: 36
Round 7 – Tomahawk – Odessa, NY
Class Finish: 9 / Overall Finish: 62
Round 8 Snowshoe – Snowshoe, WV
Class Finish: 3 / Overall Finish: 28
Round 9 – John Penton – Millfield, OH
Class Finish: 11 / Overall Finish: 55
Round 10 – Unadilla – New Berlin, NY
Class Finish: 8 / Overall Finish: 91
Round 11 – Mountaineer Run – Masontown, WV
Class Finish: 13 / Overall Finish: 57
Round 12 – Powerline Park – St. Clairsville, OH
Class Finish: 4 / Overall Finish: 30
Round 13 – Ironman – Crawfordsville, IN
Class Finish: 2 / Overall Finish: 28

Cooper Stewart 2017 GNCC Results

Round 1 – Big Buck – Union, SC
Class Finish: 4 / Overall Finish: 29

Round 2 – Wild Boar – Palatka, FL
Class Finish: 3 / Overall Finish: 37
Round 3 – Cannonball – Sparta, GA
Class Finish: 5 / Overall Finish: 31

Round 4 – Steele Creek – Morganton, NC
Class Finish: 7 / Overall Finish: 34
Round 5 – Camp Coker – Society Hill, SC
Class Finish: 6 / Overall Finish: 37
Round 6 – X-Factor – Peru, IN
Class Finish: 6 / Overall Finish: 31
Round 7 – Tomahawk – Odessa, NY
Class Finish: 10 / Overall Finish: 46
Round 8 Snowshoe – Snowshoe, WV
Class Finish: 8 / Overall Finish: 38
Round 9 – John Penton – Millfield, OH
Class Finish: DNF / Overall Finish: DNF
Round 10 – Unadilla – New Berlin, NY
Class Finish: 10 / Overall Finish: 46
Round 11 – Mountaineer Run – Masontown, WV
Class Finish: 7 / Overall Finish: 47
Round 12 – Powerline Park – St. Clairsville, OH
Class Finish: 4 / Overall Finish: 36
Round 13 – Ironman – Crawfordsville, IN
Class Finish: 8 / Overall Finish: 39

Cooper Stewart 2016 Race Results

Chestnut Corner – Laurens, SC
Class Finish: 2 / Overall Finish: 4
Airport – Hickory, NC
Class Finish: 4 / Overall Finish: 14

CHARLIE STEWART 2016 RESULTS

Chestnut Corner – Laurens, SC
Class Finish: 2 / Overall Finish: 7
Airport – Hickory, NC
Class Finish: 2 / Overall Finish: 10